ErgebnisseAuswertung

Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Jugelt,Tobias IM   2407 2115 3.5 4.21 5 30 / 15 2264   2391 -16
2. Pfreundt,Jakob IM   2380 2165 3.5 3.77 5 30 / 10 2314   2374 -6
3. Plischki,Sebastia IM   2362 2150 3.5 3.81 5 30 / 15 2299   2355 -7
4. Bilovil,Bogdan FM J 2390 2166 4.0 3.85 5 30 / 5 2406   2393 3
5. Holtel,Jasper FM   2305 2156 4.0 3.27 5 30 / 10 2396   2321 16
6. Stelmaszyk,Nico FM   2276 2136 3.5 3.36 5 30 / 5 2285   2279 3
7. Hahn,Markus FM   2282 2110 3.5 3.34 5 30 / 15 2259   2285 3
8. Ramirez Marin,Iva     2248 2003 2.5 3.99 5 30 / 15 2003   2214 -34
9. Lick,Patrick     2162 2090 3.5 2.95 5 30 / 15 2239   2174 12
10. Plaßmann,Dominik     2166 2148 3.5 2.63 5 30 / 15 2297   2185 19
11. Stotyn,Fabian CM   2141 2051 3.0 3.06 5 30 / 15 2123   2140 -1
12. Gößling,Guido     2142 2042 3.0 3.12 5 30 / 15 2114   2140 -2
13. Gazic,Josip FM * 2168 2123 1.0 1.65 3 30 / 15 1998   2153 -15
14. Gallasch,Jonas   J 2135 1990 3.5 3.38 5 26 / 5 2139   2138 3
15. Wolf,Andre     2069 1997 2.5 2.42 4 30 / 15 2092   2070 1
16. Meiwes,Thore     2090 2063 3.0 2.69 5 24 / 5 2135   2098 8
17. Beer,Markus     2117 2037 2.5 2.88 5 30 / 15 2037   2109 -8
18. Weidemann,Jakob   * 2093 2000 0.5 0.63 1 24 / 5     2089 -4
19. Leonard,Timo   J 2086 2203 3.5 1.78 5 24 / 5 2352   2133 47
20. Stemmler,Fabian     2128 2198 3.5 2.05 5 30 / 10 2347   2161 33
21. Döring, Carsten     1959 1992 2.5 2.28 5 30 / 15 1992   1964 5
22. Huckebrink,Chris     2105 1906 1.5 3.76 5 30 / 10 1757   2054 -51
23. Dornieden,Jonas     2023 2061 2.5 2.36 5 22 / 5 2061   2027 4
24. Kemper,Meinolf   * 1983 2156 2.5 1.22 4 30 / 15 2251   2013 30
25. Fuhlrott,Tim   * 2038 1987 0.5 2.33 4 22 / 5 1665   1982 -56
26. Reimer,Philip   J 2088 2158 3.5 2.08 5 24 / 5 2307   2127 39
27. Bösel,Alexander   * 2040 2048 0.5 1.51 3 30 / 15 1775   2016 -24
28. Stevens,Titus     1949 2034 2.0 1.97 5 24 / 10 1962   1949 0
29. Henzelmann,Klaus   * 1855 2029 0.0 0.94 3 27 / 15 1352   1830 -25
30. Busche,Klaus   S 1970 1981 2.0 2.47 5 30 / 15 1909   1960 -10
31. Asani,Baskim     1951 2034 1.5 2.01 5 29 / 15 1885   1940 -11
32. Lommen,Frank     1924 1962 2.5 2.28 5 29 / 15 1962   1929 5
33. Riedel,David     1956 2065 2.5 1.79 5 25 / 10 2065   1974 18
34. Brinkmann,Georg     1812 1991 1.5 1.43 5 26 / 15 1842   1813 1
35. Karmann,Anna   W 1862 1958 1.5 1.90 5 27 / 15 1809   1852 -10
36. Wiedenbruch,Paul   J 1882 2071 2.5 1.29 5 17 / 5 2071   1925 43
37. Barskij,Aleksandr     1892 2029 1.0 1.59 5 28 / 15 1789   1878 -14
38. Neumann,Theodor     1973 1992 1.5 2.37 5 20 / 5 1843   1946 -27
39. Abdo,Alan     1646 1916 0.0 0.94 5 17 / 10 1239   1612 -34
40. Nguyen,Phuc Nhat   J 2000 2064 2.0 2.07 5 21 / 5 1992   1998 -2
41. Bartels,Vladimir   J 1833 1994 2.5 1.51 5 15 / 5 1994   1872 39
42. Homfeldt,Christop     1893 2030 2.0 1.62 5 23 / 10 1958   1903 10
43. Gehrke,Mathias     1842 1914 1.5 2.02 5 27 / 15 1765   1830 -12
44. Suendorf,Dominik     1835 2208 2.0 0.42 4 26 / 15 2208   1877 42