ErgebnisseElo-Auswert

Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Jugelt,Tobias IM   GER 2406 2112 3.5 4.25 5 2261 2391 -15.00
2. Pfreundt,Jakob IM   GER 2393 2180 3.5 3.85 5 2329 2386 - 7.00
3. Plischki,Sebastia IM   GER 2384 2146 3.5 4.00 5 2295 2374 -10.00
4. Bilovil,Bogdan FM J - 2359 2164 4.0 3.75 5 2404 2364 + 5.00
5. Holtel,Jasper FM   GER 2340 2160 4.0 3.70 5 2400 2346 + 6.00
6. Stelmaszyk,Nico FM   GER 2287 2141 3.5 3.50 5 2290 2287 + 0.00
7. Hahn,Markus FM   GER 2283 2143 3.5 3.45 5 2292 2284 + 1.00
8. Ramirez Marin,Iva     MEX 2234 2020 2.5 3.85 5 2020 2207 -27.00
9. Lick,Patrick     GER 2232 2086 3.5 3.50 5 2235 2232 + 0.00
10. Plaßmann,Dominik     GER 2174 2178 3.5 2.45 5 2327 2195 +21.00
11. Stotyn,Fabian CM   GER 2164 2036 3.0 3.35 5 2108 2157 - 7.00
12. Gößling,Guido     GER 2164 2037 3.0 3.35 5 2109 2157 - 7.00
13. Gazic,Josip FM * GER 2150 2136 1.0 1.56 3 2011 2139 -11.20
14. Gallasch,Jonas   J GER 2108 2025 3.5 3.05 5 2174 2117 + 9.00
15. Wolf,Andre     GER 2106 2002 2.5 2.56 4 2097 2105 - 1.20
16. Meiwes,Thore     GER 2105 2005 3.0 3.20 5 2077 2101 - 4.00
17. Beer,Markus     GER 2098 2080 2.5 2.65 5 2080 2095 - 3.00
18. Weidemann,Jakob   * GER 2092 1874 0.5 0.78 1 1874 2086 - 5.60
19. Leonard,Timo   J GER 2088 2199 3.5 1.75 5 2348 2123 +35.00
20. Stemmler,Fabian     GER 2082 2197 3.5 1.70 5 2346 2118 +36.00
21. Döring, Carsten     GER 2067 1955 2.5 3.25 5 1955 2052 -15.00
22. Huckebrink,Chris     GER 2055 1922 1.5 3.40 5 1773 2017 -38.00
23. Dornieden,Jonas     SUI 2044 2086 2.5 2.20 5 2086 2050 + 6.00
24. Kemper,Meinolf   * GER 2040 2167 2.5 1.32 4 2262 2064 +23.60
25. Fuhlrott,Tim   * GER 2025 2039 0.5 1.92 4 1717 1997 -28.40
26. Reimer,Philip   J GER 2001 2167 3.5 1.40 5 2316 2043 +42.00
27. Bösel,Alexander   * GER 1998 2066 0.5 1.23 3 1793 1983 -14.60
28. Stevens,Titus     GER 1991 2070 2.0 1.95 5 1998 1992 + 1.00
29. Henzelmann,Klaus   * GER 1976 2004 0.0 1.38 3 1327 1948 -27.60
30. Busche,Klaus   S GER 1969 1956 2.0 2.60 5 1884 1957 -12.00
31. Asani,Baskim     GER 1958 2018 1.5 2.10 5 1869 1946 -12.00
32. Lommen,Frank     GER 1943 1958 2.5 2.40 5 1958 1945 + 2.00
33. Riedel,David     GER 1937 2101 2.5 1.40 5 2101 1959 +22.00
34. Brinkmann,Georg     GER 1934 2036 1.5 1.80 5 1887 1928 - 6.00
35. Karmann,Anna   W GER 1933 2026 1.5 1.85 5 1877 1926 - 7.00
36. Wiedenbruch,Paul   J GER 1920 2055 2.5 1.60 5 2055 1938 +18.00
37. Barskij,Aleksandr     GER 1918 1993 1.0 2.00 5 1753 1898 -20.00
38. Neumann,Theodor     GER 1896 2026 1.5 1.60 5 1877 1894 - 2.00
39. Abdo,Alan     GER 1893 1951 0.0 2.10 5 1274 1851 -42.00
40. Nguyen,Phuc Nhat   J GER 1874 2067 2.0 1.25 5 1995 1889 +15.00
41. Bartels,Vladimir   J NED 1833 2017 2.5 1.30 5 2017 1857 +24.00
42. Homfeldt,Christop     GER 1811 2048 2.0 1.00 5 1976 1831 +20.00
43. Gehrke,Mathias     GER 1797 1996 1.5 1.20 5 1847 1803 + 6.00
44. Suendorf,Dominik     GER 1792 2151 2.0 0.40 4 2151 1824 +32.00