ErgebnisseTabelle

Ran TNr Teilnehmer Tite ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land G S R V Punkte PktSum Buchh
1. 8. Färber,David   2296 2289 SV Walldorf GER 5 4 1 0 4.5 14.5 17.5
2. 4. Langheinrich,Ferenc IM 2375 2335 SV Empor Erfurt GER 5 4 1 0 4.5 14.5 16.5
3. 3. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2403 2338 SK Bremen-Nord GER 5 4 1 0 4.5 13.0 14.0
4. 10. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2181 2158 Oberhausener SV GER 5 4 0 1 4.0 13.0 15.0
5. 23. Wielebinski,Paul Ma   2045 2106 SV Osnabrück GER 5 4 0 1 4.0 11.0 10.5
6. 9. Stotyn,Fabian CM 2246 2193 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 12.5 14.0
7. 14. Steinle,Carsten   2147 2125 SV Ahlen GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 14.0
8. 13. Torres-Kuckel,Rafae FM 2152 2084 SV Ahlen GER 5 2 3 0 3.5 12.0 12.5
9. 18. Heinemann,Ernst   2088 2056 SK Oldenburg GER 5 2 3 0 3.5 11.0 16.0
10. 5. Schuh,Dirk IM 2372 2333 Düsseldorfer SK GER 5 2 3 0 3.5 11.0 13.0
11. 1. Schmittdiel,Eckhard GM 2421 2354 BCA Augsburg GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 10.0 16.0
12. 38. Schwarzenberg,Josef   1953 1973 SK Delbrück GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 9.5 13.5
13. 30. Seref,Erdogan   1989 1939 SF Brackel GER 5 3 1 1 3.5 9.0 12.5
14. 6. Browning,Alex FM 2319 2282 SVG Plettenberg GER 5 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 18.0
15. 12. Verhoef,Pieter   2161 2163 SK Turm Kleve NED 5 2 2 1 3.0 10.5 14.5
16. 19. Bennemann,Ingmar   2076 1989 SG Osnabrück GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 10.0 16.0
17. 15. Plaßmann,Dominik   2145 2119 Gütersloher SV GER 5 2 2 1 3.0 8.5 11.5
18. 20. Bertram,Karsten   2060 2046 Hagener SV GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 8.0 13.0
19. 41. Stevens,Titus   1923 1990 Rhedaer SV GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 8.0 10.5
20. 34. Blübaum,Johanna   1975 1981 SK Marburg GER 5 3 0 2 3.0 7.0 13.0
21. 11. Bentel,Robin   2165 2136 Herforder SV Königssprin GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 10.0 16.5
22. 7. Hilverda,Alexander   2316 2274 SC Erlangen GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 10.0 15.0
23. 28. Wortmann,Klaus-Pete   2004 1983 MS Halver-Schalksmühle GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 9.0 10.5
24. 24. Weis,Olga   2028 2002 TuS Brake GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 8.5 12.5
25. 42. Meiwes,Thore   1911 2050 SK Lehrte GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 8.0 14.5
26. 17. Höllmann,Ludger   2112 2058 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 7.5 11.5
27. 52. Brunner,Sophia   1857 1933 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 7.0 12.0
28. 27. Pahl,Erik   2006 2016 Delmenhorster SK GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 7.0 11.0
29. 32. Erofeev,Anastasia   1987 2033 SV Werder Bremen GER 4 1 3 0 2.5 6.5 10.5
29. 56. Dreesbach,Harald   1833 1760 SV Ahlen GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 6.5 10.5
31. 36. Brunke,Pascal   1969 2023 SG Bünde GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 6.5 8.5
32. 39. Gorzinski,Dariusz   1937 1919 MS Halver-Schalksmühle GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 6.0 13.0
33. 16. Döring,Carsten   2117 2003 Bielefelder SK GER 5 1 3 1 2.5 6.0 10.5
34. 33. Oelschläger,Lennart   1978 1923 zweihochsechs Bielefeld GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 5.0 12.0
35. 49. Schlangenotto,Nikla   1883 1890 Blauer Springer Paderbor GER 5 2 1 2 2.5 5.0 11.5
36. 2. Gutman,Lev GM 2411 2379 SV Lingen GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 14.0
37. 22. Haase,Thomas Konsta   2053 2053 SK Delbrück GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 8.0 16.0
38. 59. Lu,Trung Cang   1769 1806 SV Barntrup GER 5 2 0 3 2.0 8.0 14.5
39. 25. Siebe,Thomas   2026     GER 4 2 0 2 2.0 8.0 12.5
40. 26. Janyska,Dennis   2014 2069 Gütersloher SV GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 6.5 13.5
41. 46. Browning,Rebecca   1900 1908 MS Halver-Schalksmühle GER 4 1 2 1 2.0 6.5 13.0
42. 45. Boerma,Daniel   1900 1901 Wilhelmshavener SC GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 5.5 12.5
43. 37. Pahl,Theis   1953 1906 Delmenhorster SK GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 5.5 11.5
44. 48. Riedel,David   1886 1897 Brackweder SK GER 5 1 2 2 2.0 4.5 11.0
45. 50. Peters,Stephan   1868 1796 Brackweder SK GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 6.0 12.5
46. 21. Schwarz,Thomas,Dr.   2054 1923 SV Bad Oeynhausen GER 5 0 3 2 1.5 5.5 11.0
47. 51. Heeke,Guido   1867 1839 SV Letmathe GER 4 0 3 1 1.5 5.0 10.0
48. 40. Nyenhuis,Yannek   1927 1906 PSV Uelzen GER 5 0 3 2 1.5 4.5 12.0
49. 47. Henkemeier,Michael   1900 1825 SK Werther GER 5 0 3 2 1.5 4.5 11.0
50. 31. Löllmann,Heinrich,D   1988 1950 SV Bubenreuth BEL 5 0 3 2 1.5 4.5 9.0
51. 55. Neumann,Theodor   1841 1936 Gütersloher SV GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 3.5 12.0
52. 44. Wegener,Dirk   1905 1891 SC Northeim GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 3.5 11.0
53. 57. Gelashvili,Vakhtang   1783 1667 SK Bad Lippspringe GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 3.0 9.0
54. 35. Klüting,Reiner   1973 1873 SV Hemer GER 4 1 1 2 1.5 2.5 10.0
55. 54. Verhoef,Ruud   1846   ASV NED 5 1 1 3 1.5 2.5 9.5
56. 29. Trätmar,Mattis   1997 1998 SC Porta Westfalica GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 2.5 9.0
57. 58. Milonas,Hrisowaland   1781 1809 SK Sieker Bielefeld GRE 5 1 0 4 1.0 4.0 11.5
58. 43. Meinschien,Finn   1908 1854 Dortmunder SV GER 4 0 1 3 0.5 2.0 11.0
59. 53. Homfeldt,Christophe   1848 1807 zweihochsechs Bielefeld GER 5 0 1 4 0.5 1.5 11.0