ErgebnisseTeilnehmer

TlnN Teilnehmer Tite Verein/Ort Land ELO NWZ Att
1. Jugelt,Tobias IM SK Bremen-Nord GER 2406 2407  
2. Pfreundt,Jakob IM HSK Lister Turm GER 2393 2380  
3. Plischki,Sebastian IM SK Rinteln GER 2384 2362  
4. Bilovil,Bogdan FM Rhedaer SV - 2359 2390  
5. Holtel,Jasper FM SK Münster GER 2340 2305  
6. Stelmaszyk,Nico FM SK Lehrte GER 2287 2276  
7. Hahn,Markus FM SVG Caissa Kassel GER 2283 2282  
8. Ramirez Marin,Ivan   SV Osnabrück MEX 2234 2248  
9. Lick,Patrick   SV Laatzen GER 2232 2162  
10. Plaßmann,Dominik   Gütersloher SV GER 2174 2166  
11. Stotyn,Fabian CM SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER 2164 2141  
12. Gößling,Guido   Bielefelder SK GER 2164 2142  
13. Gazic,Josip FM SV Lingen GER 2150 2168  
14. Gallasch,Jonas   SG Porz GER 2108 2135  
15. Wolf,Andre   SF Lieme GER 2106 2069  
16. Meiwes,Thore   SK Lehrte GER 2105 2090  
17. Beer,Markus   SC Eppingen GER 2098 2117  
18. Weidemann,Jakob   SK Münster GER 2092 2093  
19. Leonard,Timo   SV Hemer GER 2088 2086  
20. Stemmler,Fabian   SF Brackel GER 2082 2128  
21. Döring, Carsten   Bielefelder SK GER 2067 1959  
22. Huckebrink,Chris   SV Ahlen GER 2055 2105  
23. Dornieden,Jonas   SK Lehrte SUI 2044 2023  
24. Kemper,Meinolf   SK Delbrück GER 2040 1983  
25. Fuhlrott,Tim   SG Bünde GER 2025 2038  
26. Reimer,Philip   SK Lehrte GER 2001 2088  
27. Bösel,Alexander   SK Münster GER 1998 2040  
28. Stevens,Titus   Rhedaer SV GER 1991 1949  
29. Henzelmann,Klaus   Sfr. Wieseck GER 1976 1855  
30. Busche,Klaus   SV Ahlen GER 1969 1970  
31. Asani,Baskim   Gütersloher SV GER 1958 1951  
32. Lommen,Frank   Kölner SK Dr. Lasker GER 1943 1924  
33. Riedel,David   Brackweder SK GER 1937 1956  
34. Brinkmann,Georg   SF Quakenbrück GER 1934 1812  
35. Karmann,Anna   zweihochsechs Bielefeld GER 1933 1862  
36. Wiedenbruch,Paul   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1920 1882  
37. Barskij,Aleksandr   SV Unna GER 1918 1892  
38. Neumann,Theodor   Gütersloher SV GER 1896 1973  
39. Abdo,Alan   SC Listiger Bauer Essen GER 1893 1646  
40. Nguyen,Phuc Nhat   TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1874 2000  
41. Bartels,Vladimir     NED 1833    
42. Homfeldt,Christopher   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1811 1893  
43. Gehrke,Mathias   Sf Barsinghausen GER 1797 1842  
44. Suendorf,Dominik   SV Hellern GER 1792 1835