ErgebnisseAuswertung

Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Richter,Marc     1698 1395 2.5 4.26 5 23 / 15 1395   1648 -50
2. Alhamid,Mohamad   J 1686 1427 4.0 4.03 5 13 / 5 1667   1685 -1
3. Hellmich,Hartmut   S 1679 1462 2.5 3.87 5 23 / 15 1462   1640 -39
4. Röhl,Manfred   S 1676 1491 3.0 3.68 5 23 / 15 1563   1657 -19
5. Scheidt,Mike Nikl   J 1660 1505 4.0 3.51 5 11 / 5 1745   1684 24
6. Weist,Hartmut   S 1635 1481 2.5 3.51 5 22 / 15 1481   1606 -29
7. Sprute,Jaron   J 1628 1436 3.0 3.74 5 12 / 5 1508   1594 -34
8. Volovik,Konstanti   S 1625 1447 3.0 3.65 5 22 / 15 1519   1606 -19
9. Hötte,Rainer   S 1622 1441 4.0 3.67 5 22 / 15 1681   1631 9
10. Lang,Nico   J 1601 1423 2.5 3.63 5 12 / 5 1423   1549 -52
11. Peters,Michael     1599 1419 3.0 3.68 5 22 / 15 1491   1579 -20
12. Diembeck,Andreas     1595 1296 2.5 4.24 5 21 / 15 1296   1542 -53
13. Rauch,Norbert,Dr.   S 1594 1403 3.5 3.72 5 21 / 15 1552   1588 -6
14. Wiedermann,Uwe   S 1590 1460 4.5 3.30 5 21 / 15 1826   1626 36
15. Prause,Dieter   S 1587 1364 3.0 3.91 5 21 / 15 1436   1560 -27
16. Hoecker,Horst   S 1575 1360 3.0 3.84 5 21 / 15 1432   1550 -25
17. Hoff,Willi   S 1563 1443 3.0 3.25 5 21 / 15 1515   1556 -7
18. Jäger,Niklas   J 1562 1408 3.0 3.51 5 11 / 5 1480   1537 -25
19. Siepen,Ralf     1559 1457 3.5 3.16 5 21 / 15 1606   1569 10
20. Maslungas,Sortiri   S 1547 1449 3.0 3.12 5 21 / 15 1521   1544 -3
21. Maul,Maik   J 1542 1491 4.0 2.78 5 8 / 5 1731   1617 75
22. Premachandran,Abi   J 1530 1311 2.5 3.88 5 10 / 5 1311   1457 -73
23. Schulz,Henrik   J 1517 1442 3.0 2.95 5 8 / 5 1514   1520 3
24. Haase,Willibald   S 1506 1461 3.5 2.76 5 20 / 15 1610   1529 23
25. Kolkmann,Tom   J 1505 1300 3.0 3.60 5 10 / 5 1372   1473 -32
26. Jürgens,Helmut   S 1495 1411 2.0 2.97 5 20 / 15 1339   1464 -31
27. Schulz,Benedikt   J 1494 1433 3.5 2.78 5 7 / 5 1582   1541 47
28. Hellmich,Michael   S 1483 1414 2.5 2.86 5 20 / 15 1414   1472 -11
29. Döller,Nils   J 1482 1305 2.0 3.53 5 10 / 5 1233   1401 -81
30. Riedel,Frank,Prof     1468 1398 2.5 2.79 5 20 / 15 1398   1459 -9
31. Haase,Kai     1462 1491 4.5 2.15 5 15 / 10 1857   1556 94
32. Lin,Timo Wentong     1456 1421 4.0 2.30 5 14 / 10 1661   1527 71
33. Bünte,Judith   W 1453 1360 3.0 2.64 5 7 / 5 1432   1476 23
34. Drees,Leon   J 1444 1550 2.5 1.79 5 6 / 5 1550   1495 51
35. Färber,Sophie   2 1437 1462 4.0 2.33 5 6 / 5 1702   1558 121
36. Holz,Leonard   J 1437 1402 2.5 2.69 5 9 / 5 1402   1427 -10
37. Wittek,Felix   J 1436 1514 1.0 1.58 4 9 / 5 1321   1401 -35
38. Farel,Edgard   S 1435 1422 2.5 2.48 5 19 / 15 1422   1435 0
39. Käuper,Johann   J 1427 1534 2.5 1.77 5 6 / 5 1534   1479 52
40. Paqarizi,Endrit   J 1426 1586 4.5 1.47 5 6 / 5 1952   1646 220
41. Schellenberg,Joel   J 1421 1384 2.5 2.72 5 9 / 5 1384   1409 -12
42. Gebert,Wolfgang   S 1420 1429 2.0 2.44 5 19 / 15 1357   1406 -14
43. Schirneck,Ethan   J 1397 1515 1.0 1.41 4 9 / 5 1322   1372 -25
44. Streuter,Frank     1392 1401 3.0 2.40 5 19 / 15 1473   1412 20
45. Schulze,Tim     1369 1305 2.5 2.86 5 14 / 10 1305   1354 -15
46. Visschers,Fred     1355 1355 2.0 2.54 5 18 / 15 1283   1337 -18
47. Beerbaum,Frank     1355 1501 1.5 1.64 5 18 / 15 1352   1351 -4
48. Qiu,Leo   J 1350 1427 2.5 2.02 5 5 / 5 1427   1388 38
49. Fleckner,Steffen     1350 1279 2.0 2.87 5 18 / 15 1207   1320 -30
50. Weeke,Tom   J 1330 1540 1.5 0.94 4 5 / 5 1453   1379 49
51. Hornstein,Leonhar   J 1328 1431 3.0 1.82 5 5 / 5 1503   1422 94
52. Peters,Arne     1325 1367 2.5 1.95 5 13 / 10 1367   1349 24
53. Hellmich,Thomas     1319 1411 3.0 1.75 5 18 / 15 1483   1362 43
54. Döller,Jan   J 1318 1577 4.0 0.91 5 5 / 5 1817   1565 247
55. Muhs,Patrick     1307 1358 2.0 2.18 5 18 / 15 1286   1301 -6
56. Fröhlich,Niklas   J 1305 1329 2.0 2.38 5 8 / 5 1257   1282 -23
57. Streuter,Ole   J 1295 1448 3.0 1.62 5 5 / 5 1520   1405 110
58. Oberdorfer,Jakob   S 1274 1469 1.0 1.30 5 19 / 15 1229   1264 -10
59. Wilmink,Luca   J 1260 1355 2.0 1.80 5 5 / 5 1283   1276 16
60. Meinschien,Jens   * 1258 1435 1.0 1.09 4 19 / 15 1242   1255 -3
61. Saltenbrock,Theod   S 1231 1483 0.5 0.77 4 19 / 15 1161   1222 -9
62. Engels,Marlene   2 1215 1249 1.0 1.66 4 9 / 5 1056   1175 -40
63. Bade,Deniz   J 1157 1278 2.0 1.83 5 5 / 5 1206   1170 13
64. Borgstädt,Leif Jo   J 1137 1317 0.5 1.43 5 10 / 5 951   1088 -49
65. Hilverda,Jan   S 1129 1288 0.0 1.26 4 20 / 15 611   1087 -42
66. Brühl,Rainer     1109 1234 1.5 1.77 5 21 / 15 1085   1101 -8
67. Borchmann,Günter   S 1077 1241 1.0 1.53 5 20 / 15 1001   1061 -16
68. Wilmink,Marion   W 1032 1425 1.5 0.44 5 16 / 15 1276   1072 40
69. Schmitz,Constanti   J 999 1285 1.0 0.89 5 5 / 5 1045   1007 8
70. Zhang,Ying   W 772 1174 1.5 0.77 5 15 / 15 1025   801 29
71. Homfeldt,Bianca   W 725 1168 0.0 0.61 5 61 / 15 491   718 -7
72. Ott,Lukas     0 1516 2.5 2.50 5   / 15 1515   1515 0
73. Kröger,Tim   J 0 1364 2.0 2.00 5   / 5 1289   1289 0
74. Schilling,Jan Ami     0 1327 1.0 1.00 5   / 5 1072   1072 0
75. Lübken,Emily   2 0 1345 0.0 0.00 4   / 0     0 0
76. Pickhard,Tobias     0 1388 1.5 1.50 5   / 15 1220   1220 0