Startseite | Kontakt | Impressum | Sitemap | Login

Ergebnisse

Gruppe A

Teilnehmerliste
Platzierungen:
1. Alexander Hilverda, SC Erlangen
2. IM Andrey Ostrovskiy, SK Norderstedt
3. Carsten Steinle, SV Ahlen
4. IM Nikolas Lubbe, SF Neuberg
4. FM Kevin Schröder, SG Solingen
Wilhelm Hunke Gedächtnispreis
(Punktbester Gütersloher)
Dominik Plaßmann
Ratingpreise:
Florian Hahn, SC Herborn (TWZ < 2150)
Sonderpreise:
Hannes Ewert, SV Hellern
(Juniorenpreis)
Ergebnisse:
Runde 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 | Rangliste | Tabelle | Auswertung | ELO-Auswertung

Gruppe B

Teilnehmerliste

Platzierungen:
1. Ulrich Meyer, SK Münster
1. Karsten Bertram, Hagener SV
3. Paul Hinrichs, SK Bingen
4. Titus Stevens, Rhedaer SV
5. Dennis Janyska, Gütersloher SV
5. Ilija Jonas Kettler, LSV Turm Lippstadt

Fridolin Schubert Gedächtnispreis
(Punktbester Gütersloher)
Dennis Janyska
Ratingpreise:
Moritz Hötte, Blauer Springer Paderborn (TWZ < 1850)
Adrian Delere SC Rochade Emsdetten (TWZ < 1700)
Luca Esfehanian, SF Brakel-Bad Driburg (TWZ < 1600)
Sonderpreise:
Bernhard Webers, LSV Turm Lippstadt (Seniorenpreis)
Jana Böhm, SK Lehrte (Damenpreis)
Niklas Hinrichs, SK Bingen (Juniorenpreis)
Ergebnisse:
Runde 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 | Rangliste | Tabelle | Auswertung

Gruppe C

Teilnehmerliste
Platzierungen:
1. Gunnar Ahrens, Delmenhorster SK
2. Vakhtang Gelashvili, SK Bad Lippspringe
3. Sophia Brunner, Hagener SV
4. Michael Peters, DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck
5. Niklas Schlangenotto, Blauer Springer Paderborn
Dr. Erich Schmidt Gedächtnispreis
(Punktbester Gütersloher)
Axel Bergstraeßer
Ratingpreise:
Dirk Kuckling, LSV Turm Lippstadt (TWZ < 1450)
Alexander Brunner, Hagener SV (TWZ < 1300)
Sonderpreise:
Konstantin Volovik, vereinslos (Seniorenpreis)
Felicitas Ophelia Köllner, SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
 (Damenpreis)
Tim Markus Lipske, SV Ahlen (Juniorenpreis)
Ergebnisse:
Runde 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 | Rangliste | Tabelle | Auswertung

Kinderturnier

Teilnehmerliste
Platzierungen:
1. Maik Maul, Hagener SV
2.Olivia Kesselmeier, Blauer Springer Paderborn
3. Annika Kröning, SF Verl
Ergebnisse:
Runde 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 | Rangliste | Tabelle | Auswertung